Autor Tema: Ranking 2023  (Leído 464 veces)

Desconectado pablo l7

  • Administrator
  • Full Member
  • *****
  • Mensajes: 107
    • Ver Perfil
Ranking 2023
« en: Enero 23, 2023, 04:55:43 pm »
1- Fain, Ignacio - Villa Minetti (Santa Fé)

2- Calvani, Lucio - Acebal (Santa Fé)

3- Meichtri, Nicolas - Hernando (Córdoba)

4- Ricciardi, Thomas - Rosario (Santa Fé)

5- Jakos, Alexander - Ramos Mejia (Buenos Aires)

6- Piñeiro Cecchi, Lautaro - Virrey del Pino (Buenos Aires)

8- Jara, Valentin - Neuquén (Neuquén)

10- Ayala, Agustin - Lanus (Buenos Aires)

11- Mancuso, Esteban - Chacabuco (Buenos Aires)
 :::chevrolet::: SJ Racing


14- Boncuero, Franco - Necochea (Buenos Aires)
 :::chevrolet::: Savino Sport


16- Goya, Jose Alberto - Lisandro Olmos (Buenos Aires)
 :::dodge::: Goya Competición

17- Nimo, Juan - Neuquén (Neuquén)

18- Beraldi, Cristian - Wilde (Buenos Aires)

20- Goya, Nestor Omar - Lisandro Olmos (Buenos Aires)
 :::ford::: Goya Competición


23- Sava, Valentin - Venado Tuerto (Santa Fé)

25- Novo, Emmanuel - Quiroga (Buenos Aires)

26- Selva, Gabriel - Urquiza (Buenos Aires)

27- Suarez, Agustin - Tapiales (Buenos Aires)

29- Serna, Tomas - Orense (Buenos Aires)

33- Puerto, Emiliano - La Plata (Buenos Aires)

35- Filippo, Kevin - Belgrano (Capital Federal)

36- Spedalieri, Sergio - Quilmes (Buenos Aires)

37- Gonzalez Manta, Franco - Quilmes (Buenos Aires)

38- Echave, Carlos - Salto (Buenos Aires)

40- Lo Valvo, Gaston - Capital Federal

41- Sniechowski, Tomas - Obera (Misiones)

42- Finke, Hector - Aristobulo del Valle (Misiones)

43- Pieraligi, Dino - Santa Rosa (La Pampa)
 :::chevrolet::: Pieraligi Sprint


44- Pozner, Thomas - Alta Gracia (Córdoba)
 :::dodge::: Galarza Racing


45- Beatini, Franco - Santa Fé (Santa Fé)

47- Martinez, Diego - La Plata (Buenos Aires)

48- Pereyra, Fabian - Hudson (Buenos Aires)

49- Berengeno, Gaston - Mar del Plata (Buenos Aires)

53- Provens, Eugenio - Isla Verde (Córdoba)
 :::chevrolet::: Azar Motor Sport

 :::ford::: Candela Competición


55- Iansa, Gaston - San Vicente (Buenos Aires)
 :::chevrolet::: JP Carrera


57- Dose, Bautista - Canning (Buenos Aires)

65- Satriano, Rogelio - Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires)
 :::chevrolet::: Satriano Competición

66- Rasetto, Genaro - Salto Grande (Santa Fé)
 :::dodge::: RUS Med Team


67- Biagi, Santiago - Merlo (Buenos Aires)
 :::dodge::: RUS Med Team


68- Torres, Joaquin - La Rioja (La Rioja)
 :::chevrolet::: Las Toscas Racing


69- Trebbiani, Luciano - Quilmes (Buenos Aires)
 :::chevrolet::: Hurlingham Competición


72- Galeano, Cristian - Villa Luzuriaga (Buenos Aires)
 :::dodge::: Bruno Motorsport


77- Urbieta, Juan - La Plata (Buenos Aires)
 :::chevrolet::: Alcatraz Racing

78- Cifre, Alan Denis - Rufino (Santa Fé)
 :::ford::: Escudería G129


87- Gallo, Juan Sebastian - Baradero (Buenos Aires)
 :::ford::: Bruno Motorsport


92- Irazusta, Alejandro - America (Buenos Aires)
 :::dodge::: JMG Motorsport

96- Palau, Nicolas - Mendoza (Mendoza)
 :::chevrolet::: Azar Motorsport


99- Kupski, Javier - Obera (Misiones)

100- Forte, Leonardo - La Plata (Buenos Aires)
 :::ford::: Forte Sport

105- Borgert, Manuel - General Ramirez (Entre Ríos)
 :::ford::: MB Racing Team


107- Goya, Pablo - Lisandro Olmos (Buenos Aires)
 :::dodge::: Goya Competición


111- Ochoa, Benjamin - Viedma (Río Negro)
:::ford::: Catalan Magni Motorsport


114- Arrigoni, Santiago - Jose Marmol (Buenos Aires)
 :::ford::: Savino Sport


115- De Carlo, Luca - Lomas de Zamora (Buenos Aires)
 :::chevrolet::: LRD Performance


117- Sapienza, Juan - Lobos (Buenos Aires)
 :::ford::: Benavidez Racing


119- Ledesma, Facundo - Mar del Plata (Buenos Aires)
 :::ford::: Forte Sport


120- Goya, Hernan - Lisandro Olmos (Buenos Aires)
 :::dodge::: Goya Competición

123- Santilli Pazos, Nicanor - Pilar (Buenos Aires)
 :::chevrolet::: Tinos Sport


124- Palotini, Leonardo - Necochea (Buenos Aires)
 :::ford:::

 :::dodge::: UR Racing


127- Cordone, Nahuel - Boulogne (Buenos Aires)
 :::ford::: Impiombato Motorsport


133- Bernasconi, Felipe - Trenque Lauquen (Buenos Aires)
 :::chevrolet::: Cordich Competición


136- Suarez, Juan Jose - Balcarce (Buenos Aires)
 :::ford::: Forte Sport TCM


137- Soneira, Federico - Ituzaingo (Buenos Aires)
 :::chevrolet::: Hurlingham Competicion

139- Alba, Gaston - Berazategui (Buenos Aires)
 :::chevrolet::: Savino Sport


144- Cifre, Faustino - Rufino (Santa Fé)
 :::ford::: CyL Racing


147- Dianda, Marco - Guatimozín (Córdoba)
 :::dodge::: Galarza Racing


159 - Gonzalez, Rodrigo - Florencio Varela (Buenos Aires)
 :::chevrolet::: SJ Racing


165- Varela, Ezequiel -
 :::ford::: Abdala Racing

167 - Gonzalez, Juan Manuel - General Hacha (La Pampa)

177- De Marco, Luca -
 :::chevrolet::: AC Competición


192- Oliver, Axel - Rawson (Chubut)
 :::chevrolet::: SSB Competición


199- Perez, Damian - Jose C. Paz (Buenos Aires)
 :::dodge:::

222- Beraldi, Marcelo - Wilde (Buenos Aires)
 :::ford::: Savino Sport


* Fotos ACTC  , BH Fotos , Fabio Vignolles , Damian Barischpolski
« Última modificación: Enero 30, 2024, 01:32:28 pm por pablo l7 »